Public Forum and Lincoln-Douglas Debate Rankings

DebateDrills's elo-based Public Forum and Lincoln Douglas debate rankings give competitors points based on winning and losing rounds on the strength of the opposing team compared to theirs; defeating a stronger team gives competitors more points while losing to a weaker team will result in a greater loss of points. There is an additional bonus for reaching elimination debates, based on the size of the tournament, and elo losses in elimination debates are scaled down to reward those who advanced past preliminary rounds. Tournaments with more entries and thus more bids are given proportionally more weight. Our open-sourced code and results are available here. The PF & LD rankings methodology has undergone a slight revision, and an initial accuracy assessment of our rankings has been conducted. Click here for the LD article. Click here for the PF article. Please email leadership@debatedrills.com if you have questions about our rankings.

DebateDrills' 2022 Online Summer Debate Camps are now live and open for registration! All camp activities are organized to allow students to participate in other summer internships and classes while also receiving best-in-class debate education. We are the only summer camp in the United States to offer structured 1-on-1 tutoring; details available here. We have spent hundreds of hours building battle-tested tutoring and lab curriculum. You can view examples of previous camp curriculum here and here. Mention "RANKINGS" in our service intake form and we will credit you $100 for any future DebateDrills service. Questions? Sign up for a live check-in call.

Last updated: Feb 25, 2022

Notes:
1) 
All DebateDrills Club Team students are highlighted in blue!
2) Rankings are limited to the top 500 debaters for each event. For full results, please visit the
open-sourced results.
3) LD -- Bronx, Newark, and Harvard-Westlake rankings will not be included due to severe technical issues with Tabroom formatting.

Rank

School

Debater

Elo

1

Strake Jesuit ZD

Zion Dixon

2600.377

1

Strake Jesuit ZD

Zion Dixon

2600.377

2

Ayala AM

Adam Mimou

2520.467

2

Ayala AM

Adam Mimou

2520.467

3

Strake Jesuit JW

Justin Wen

2436.303

3

Strake Jesuit JW

Justin Wen

2436.303

4

Sage MP

Max Perin

2428.360

4

Sage MP

Max Perin

2428.360

5

Lexington BF

Brett Fortier

2330.632

5

Lexington BF

Brett Fortier

2330.632

6

Harker DS

Deven Shah

2306.193

6

Harker DS

Deven Shah

2306.193

7

Harker RM

Rahul Mulpuri

2248.623

7

Harker RM

Rahul Mulpuri

2248.623

8

Evergreen Valley Independent SS

Saurish Srivastava

2244.899

8

Evergreen Valley Independent SS

Saurish Srivastava

2244.899

9

Strake Jesuit KS

Karan Shah

2227.281

9

Strake Jesuit KS

Karan Shah

2227.281

10

Lake Highland Prep AB

Ayman Badawy

2200.939

10

Lake Highland Prep AB

Ayman Badawy

2200.939

11

Garland Leah Yeshitila

Leah Yeshitila

2188.044

11

Garland Leah Yeshitila

Leah Yeshitila

2188.044

12

Southlake Carroll PK

Pranav Kaginele

2184.728

12

Southlake Carroll PK

Pranav Kaginele

2184.728

13

Strake Jesuit JS

Jet Sun

2154.273

13

Strake Jesuit JS

Jet Sun

2154.273

14

Orange Lutheran AZ

Aaron Zhang

2138.164

14

Orange Lutheran AZ

Aaron Zhang

2138.164

15

Harker AR

Anshul Reddy

2133.431

15

Harker AR

Anshul Reddy

2133.431

16

Peninsula RM

Rhys Moon

2115.756

16

Peninsula RM

Rhys Moon

2115.756

17

Hunter AI

Andrei Iosifescu

2114.312

17

Hunter AI

Andrei Iosifescu

2114.312

18

Strath Haven AM

Ava Manaker

2105.578

18

Strath Haven AM

Ava Manaker

2105.578

19

Lexington VM

Vikrant Maan

2096.017

19

Lexington VM

Vikrant Maan

2096.017

20

Westwood PM

Pranav Medikonduru

2092.800

20

Westwood PM

Pranav Medikonduru

2092.800

21

BASIS Peoria PY

Philimon Yosafat

2082.442

21

BASIS Peoria PY

Philimon Yosafat

2082.442

22

Mission San Jose SR

Shrey Raju

2080.897

22

Mission San Jose SR

Shrey Raju

2080.897

23

San Mateo YR

Yesh Rao

2080.027

23

San Mateo YR

Yesh Rao

2080.027

24

Northern Valley HS Independent JS

James Song

2076.608

24

Northern Valley HS Independent JS

James Song

2076.608

25

Strake Jesuit MS

Michael Stuckert

2053.727

25

Strake Jesuit MS

Michael Stuckert

2053.727

26

Harker AS

Ansh Sheth

2049.490

26

Harker AS

Ansh Sheth

2049.490

27

Scripps Ranch AS

Agastya Sridharan

2045.005

27

Scripps Ranch AS

Agastya Sridharan

2045.005

28

Immaculate Heart JL

Jane Lichtman

2038.610

28

Immaculate Heart JL

Jane Lichtman

2038.610

29

Lexington AK

Archit Kumar

2034.701

29

Lexington AK

Archit Kumar

2034.701

30

Dulles TY

Tommy Yu

2028.510

30

Dulles TY

Tommy Yu

2028.510

31

Memorial SC

Sebastian Cho

2026.215

31

Memorial SC

Sebastian Cho

2026.215

32

Carnegie Vanguard SR

Siddhartha Rana

2022.006

32

Carnegie Vanguard SR

Siddhartha Rana

2022.006

33

Harrison JP

Jessie Pein

2006.552

33

Harrison JP

Jessie Pein

2006.552

34

Lake Highland Prep AVe

Arjun Verma

2006.365

34

Lake Highland Prep AVe

Arjun Verma

2006.365

35

DTHS HV

Harun Vemulapalli

1997.112

35

DTHS HV

Harun Vemulapalli

1997.112

36

Lexington JB

Jayden Bai

1989.305

36

Lexington JB

Jayden Bai

1989.305

37

NSU SF

Sebastian Frazier

1985.841

37

NSU SF

Sebastian Frazier

1985.841

38

Sequoia AS

Alyssa Sawyer

1977.471

38

Sequoia AS

Alyssa Sawyer

1977.471

39

Marlborough WR

Wyeth Renwick

1972.712

39

Marlborough WR

Wyeth Renwick

1972.712

40

Memorial DX

Daniel Xu

1968.091

40

Memorial DX

Daniel Xu

1968.091

41

Monta Vista RD

Rohit Dayanand

1961.822

41

Monta Vista RD

Rohit Dayanand

1961.822

42

Harrison MB

Mai Blaustein

1960.363

42

Harrison MB

Mai Blaustein

1960.363

43

Claudia Taylor Johnson AP

Abhived Pulapaka

1953.940

43

Claudia Taylor Johnson AP

Abhived Pulapaka

1953.940

44

Sharon RG

Rowan Gray

1946.447

44

Sharon RG

Rowan Gray

1946.447

45

Northland Christian LB

Lilly Broussard

1943.806

45

Northland Christian LB

Lilly Broussard

1943.806

46

Saratoga AG

Arnav Garg

1943.320

46

Saratoga AG

Arnav Garg

1943.320

47

Cardinal Gibbons RS

Roberto Sosa

1940.443

47

Cardinal Gibbons RS

Roberto Sosa

1940.443

48

Mission San Jose SS

Saranya Singh

1938.952

48

Mission San Jose SS

Saranya Singh

1938.952

49

Stockdale GS

Glen Scully

1938.124

49

Stockdale GS

Glen Scully

1938.124

50

King CP

Chan Park

1926.966

50

King CP

Chan Park

1926.966

51

American Heritage Broward SS

Spencer Swickle

1915.531

51

American Heritage Broward SS

Spencer Swickle

1915.531

52

Homestead SL

Sarah Li

1908.202

52

Homestead SL

Sarah Li

1908.202

53

Little Rock Central MG

Michelle Gong

1902.895

53

Little Rock Central MG

Michelle Gong

1902.895

54

American Heritage Broward EM

Emilin Mathew

1901.270

54

American Heritage Broward EM

Emilin Mathew

1901.270

55

Westwood Brian Jeon

Brian Jeon

1879.596

55

Westwood Brian Jeon

Brian Jeon

1879.596

56

Monta Vista KR

Keshav Rastogi

1877.544

56

Monta Vista KR

Keshav Rastogi

1877.544

57

Interlake Daniel Bomberger

Daniel Bomberger

1872.898

57

Interlake Daniel Bomberger

Daniel Bomberger

1872.898

58

Strake Vail Chen

Vail Chen

1866.109

58

Strake Vail Chen

Vail Chen

1866.109

59

Greenhill Krutin Devesh

Krutin Devesh

1865.589

59

Greenhill Krutin Devesh

Krutin Devesh

1865.589

60

Appleton North MU

Mihir Uberoi

1864.669

60

Appleton North MU

Mihir Uberoi

1864.669

61

Brookfield East DJ

David Jia

1863.173

61

Brookfield East DJ

David Jia

1863.173

62

Lexington AT

Anthony The

1855.760

62

Lexington AT

Anthony The

1855.760

63

Harker KB

Kabir Buch

1848.232

63

Harker KB

Kabir Buch

1848.232

64

Harrison AA

Ali Ahmad

1846.970

64

Harrison AA

Ali Ahmad

1846.970

65

Plano East Senior AW

Aadit Walia

1846.081

65

Plano East Senior AW

Aadit Walia

1846.081

66

Oxford VM

Viren Mehta

1845.822

66

Oxford VM

Viren Mehta

1845.822

67

Bridgeland Independent PT

Parker Traxler

1843.419

67

Bridgeland Independent PT

Parker Traxler

1843.419

68

Diamond Bar NC

Nathan Chu

1839.842

68

Diamond Bar NC

Nathan Chu

1839.842

69

Lake Highland Prep PS

Prateek Seela

1831.447

69

Lake Highland Prep PS

Prateek Seela

1831.447

70

Isidore Newman EE

Elizabeth Elliott

1827.853

70

Isidore Newman EE

Elizabeth Elliott

1827.853

71

Harvard-Westlake IC

Iris Chen

1824.747

71

Harvard-Westlake IC

Iris Chen

1824.747

72

Walt Whitman EY

Elizabeth Yamamoto

1816.041

72

Walt Whitman EY

Elizabeth Yamamoto

1816.041

73

BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent SK

Shreyas Kapavarapu

1811.794

73

BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent SK

Shreyas Kapavarapu

1811.794

74

Strake Jesuit VM

Vratin Mankidy

1807.249

74

Strake Jesuit VM

Vratin Mankidy

1807.249

75

Strake Jesuit Nathan Wei

Nathan Wei

1803.238

75

Strake Jesuit Nathan Wei

Nathan Wei

1803.238

76

Iowa City West NW

Nathan Weimar

1800.595

76

Iowa City West NW

Nathan Weimar

1800.595

77

Prospect ST

Sophia Tian

1799.626

77

Prospect ST

Sophia Tian

1799.626

78

Byram Hills AK

Alex Kahn

1795.584

78

Byram Hills AK

Alex Kahn

1795.584

79

Sidwel SW

Sean Wallace

1792.986

79

Sidwel SW

Sean Wallace

1792.986

80

Immaculate Heart BC

Beatrice Culligan

1790.696

80

Immaculate Heart BC

Beatrice Culligan

1790.696

81

Park City NL

Noam Levinsky

1787.502

81

Park City NL

Noam Levinsky

1787.502

82

Valor Christian LS

Lucy Sarkissian

1785.920

82

Valor Christian LS

Lucy Sarkissian

1785.920

83

Lake Highland Prep YA

Yash Agrawal

1784.522

83

Lake Highland Prep YA

Yash Agrawal

1784.522

84

Portola AS

Amitoj Singh

1779.331

84

Portola AS

Amitoj Singh

1779.331

85

Plano Independent RP

Rahul Penumetcha

1777.879

85

Plano Independent RP

Rahul Penumetcha

1777.879

86

Millard North NL

Nathan Liu

1775.094

86

Millard North NL

Nathan Liu

1775.094

87

Montville SH

Sunay Hegde

1772.841

87

Montville SH

Sunay Hegde

1772.841

88

Strake JX

Jarvis Xie

1772.473

88

Strake JX

Jarvis Xie

1772.473

89

Lexington AG

Aanya Ghosh

1768.026

89

Lexington AG

Aanya Ghosh

1768.026

90

Harker MK

Muzzi Khan

1760.623

90

Harker MK

Muzzi Khan

1760.623

91

Proof DR

Dhruv Raghavan

1758.341

91

Proof DR

Dhruv Raghavan

1758.341

92

Summit JC

Jeremiah Cohn

1758.022

92

Summit JC

Jeremiah Cohn

1758.022

93

Southlake Carroll EPi

Enya Pinjani

1752.650

93

Southlake Carroll EPi

Enya Pinjani

1752.650

94

McNeil AG

Anshul Gulati

1750.901

94

McNeil AG

Anshul Gulati

1750.901

95

Perry JA

Joey Antonelli

1746.686

95

Perry JA

Joey Antonelli

1746.686

96

Harrison AC

Annie Chen

1746.274

96

Harrison AC

Annie Chen

1746.274

97

Lexington AKo

Arun Kodumuru

1744.498

97

Lexington AKo

Arun Kodumuru

1744.498

98

Plano East Jay Namdhari

Jay Namdhari

1743.416

98

Plano East Jay Namdhari

Jay Namdhari

1743.416

99

Harvard-Westlake KD

Kai Do

1743.380

99

Harvard-Westlake KD

Kai Do

1743.380

100

Livingston RB

Raina Batra

1740.380

100

Livingston RB

Raina Batra

1740.380

Rank

School

Team

Elo

1

Edgemont Junior-Senior MM

Masam & Musti

2261.188

1

Edgemont Junior-Senior MM

Masam & Musti

2261.188

2

Richard Montgomery GS

Guo & Sun

2239.209

2

Richard Montgomery GS

Guo & Sun

2239.209

3

Westwood BM

Bhale & Mahambare

2126.177

3

Westwood BM

Bhale & Mahambare

2126.177

4

Plano West MZ

Mahendra & Zeng

2086.420

4

Plano West MZ

Mahendra & Zeng

2086.420

5

Strake Jesuit DK

Dubey & Kennedy

2073.122

5

Strake Jesuit DK

Dubey & Kennedy

2073.122

6

American Heritage Broward RS

Roytman & Selvan

2067.910

6

American Heritage Broward RS

Roytman & Selvan

2067.910

7

Lambert SS

Saokar & Sood

2064.344

7

Lambert SS

Saokar & Sood

2064.344

8

Ransom Everglades RT

Rubinstein & Tariko

2047.166

8

Ransom Everglades RT

Rubinstein & Tariko

2047.166

9

College Prep BB

Beamer & Beamer

2042.349

9

College Prep BB

Beamer & Beamer

2042.349

10

Princeton BS

Budny & Shen

2033.430

10

Princeton BS

Budny & Shen

2033.430

11

Brentwood HM

Hong & Mrkva

2022.076

11

Brentwood HM

Hong & Mrkva

2022.076

12

Strake Jesuit DG

Dubey & Goldin

2013.134

12

Strake Jesuit DG

Dubey & Goldin

2013.134

13

Westlake LR

Laude & Rodgers

2007.100

13

Westlake LR

Laude & Rodgers

2007.100

14

Blake TW

Terveen & Wang

1996.928

14

Blake TW

Terveen & Wang

1996.928

15

Durham SW

Sukhija & Wallen

1974.932

15

Durham SW

Sukhija & Wallen

1974.932

16

Walt Whitman DS

Dandi & Sylvester

1968.509

16

Walt Whitman DS

Dandi & Sylvester

1968.509

17

Chanhassen VS

Schwendinger & Violette

1962.319

17

Chanhassen VS

Schwendinger & Violette

1962.319

18

Hawken LB

Benchek & Lakhanpal

1961.053

18

Hawken LB

Benchek & Lakhanpal

1961.053

19

Newton South MK

Krishnamoorthy & Malihi

1958.402

19

Newton South MK

Krishnamoorthy & Malihi

1958.402

20

Poly Prep Country Day LS

Leduc & Sah

1956.328

20

Poly Prep Country Day LS

Leduc & Sah

1956.328

21

Flintridge Prep ZV

Vaughn & Zhao

1954.761

21

Flintridge Prep ZV

Vaughn & Zhao

1954.761

22

Regis GM

Gouley & Moran

1942.380

22

Regis GM

Gouley & Moran

1942.380

23

Bronx Science AE

Anastas & Emery

1940.836

23

Bronx Science AE

Anastas & Emery

1940.836

24

Newton South DD

Datta & Datta

1940.768

24

Newton South DD

Datta & Datta

1940.768

25

Riverdale Country GM

Gold & Mehra

1931.818

25

Riverdale Country GM

Gold & Mehra

1931.818

26

Walt Whitman HL

Hallward-Driemeier & Leonhardt

1914.502

26

Walt Whitman HL

Hallward-Driemeier & Leonhardt

1914.502

27

Durham HH

Hansen & Huang

1904.128

27

Durham HH

Hansen & Huang

1904.128

28

Gunn JC

Chu & Joshi

1899.346

28

Gunn JC

Chu & Joshi

1899.346

29

L C Anderson Ben-Avi & Coleman

Ben-Avi & Coleman

1897.584

29

L C Anderson Ben-Avi & Coleman

Ben-Avi & Coleman

1897.584

30

Richard Montgomery SX

Shue & Xie

1892.081

30

Richard Montgomery SX

Shue & Xie

1892.081

31

Ransom Everglades GM

Gold & Marcus

1890.565

31

Ransom Everglades GM

Gold & Marcus

1890.565

32

Seven Lakes LW

Liu & Wu

1872.712

32

Seven Lakes LW

Liu & Wu

1872.712

33

Mission San Jose KK

Kao & Kodnani

1872.651

33

Mission San Jose KK

Kao & Kodnani

1872.651

34

Lambert MB

Basavaraj & Missell

1868.176

34

Lambert MB

Basavaraj & Missell

1868.176

35

Foothill AD

Adhikesaven & Das

1868.012

35

Foothill AD

Adhikesaven & Das

1868.012

36

Lynbro RG

Goel & Rangan

1864.505

36

Lynbro RG

Goel & Rangan

1864.505

37

Dougherty Valley SD

Dey & Sandhu

1861.770

37

Dougherty Valley SD

Dey & Sandhu

1861.770

38

Edina SJ

Jiang & Shapiro

1861.103

38

Edina SJ

Jiang & Shapiro

1861.103

39

Scarsdale DK

Diao & Kini

1855.303

39

Scarsdale DK

Diao & Kini

1855.303

40

American Heritage Broward FB

Burkeen & Farkas

1854.429

40

American Heritage Broward FB

Burkeen & Farkas

1854.429

41

Walt Whitman DP

Dwyer & Polley-Fisanich

1851.630

41

Walt Whitman DP

Dwyer & Polley-Fisanich

1851.630

42

Lambert MY

Menon & Yoo

1850.193

42

Lambert MY

Menon & Yoo

1850.193

43

Norman North SG

Goering & Siddique

1846.756

43

Norman North SG

Goering & Siddique

1846.756

44

Princeton MB

Banerjee & Margulis

1845.531

44

Princeton MB

Banerjee & Margulis

1845.531

45

Princeton LB

Budny & Liu

1833.131

45

Princeton LB

Budny & Liu

1833.131

46

Flintridge Prep CY

Choi & Ye

1831.000

46

Flintridge Prep CY

Choi & Ye

1831.000

47

Ransom Everglades GR

Granda-Scott & Rodriguez

1828.128

47

Ransom Everglades GR

Granda-Scott & Rodriguez

1828.128

48

Blake EX

Eum & Xue

1826.517

48

Blake EX

Eum & Xue

1826.517

49

Regis FJ

Flanigan & Jones

1822.189

49

Regis FJ

Flanigan & Jones

1822.189

50

Hackley YY

Yusaf & Yusaf

1819.502

50

Hackley YY

Yusaf & Yusaf

1819.502

51

Interlake KS

Kamkolkar & Sinha

1813.120

51

Interlake KS

Kamkolkar & Sinha

1813.120

52

Bronx Science KW

Kawamura & Wang

1811.498

52

Bronx Science KW

Kawamura & Wang

1811.498

53

Centennial Independent BN

Bommineni & Nikhra

1806.669

53

Centennial Independent BN

Bommineni & Nikhra

1806.669

54

Marist EL

Escayg & Lauterbach

1806.636

54

Marist EL

Escayg & Lauterbach

1806.636

55

College Prep HP

Huang & Pirone

1804.231

55

College Prep HP

Huang & Pirone

1804.231

56

Brookfield East CS

Channashetti & Sundar

1795.755

56

Brookfield East CS

Channashetti & Sundar

1795.755

57

Westlake Yang & Syed

Syed & Yang

1789.990

57

Westlake Yang & Syed

Syed & Yang

1789.990

58

Westlake SW

Shim & Weihe

1789.217

58

Westlake SW

Shim & Weihe

1789.217

59

Walt Whitman HY

Hu-Henderson & Yang

1788.250

59

Walt Whitman HY

Hu-Henderson & Yang

1788.250

60

Blake RD

Dayhoff & Rannow

1785.811

60

Blake RD

Dayhoff & Rannow

1785.811

61

VDA - Vancouver WZ

Wu & Zhang

1784.611

61

VDA - Vancouver WZ

Wu & Zhang

1784.611

62

Winston Churchill HM

Hill & Moon

1780.497

62

Winston Churchill HM

Hill & Moon

1780.497

63

BASIS Chandler CV

Choudhury & Vo

1780.426

63

BASIS Chandler CV

Choudhury & Vo

1780.426

64

Ardrey Kell MP

Malapati & Palukuri

1780.173

64

Ardrey Kell MP

Malapati & Palukuri

1780.173

65

Livingston ZS

Shah & Zhang

1778.599

65

Livingston ZS

Shah & Zhang

1778.599

66

Seven Lakes ZS

Surya & Zhang

1778.516

66

Seven Lakes ZS

Surya & Zhang

1778.516

67

Fairmont Prep GG

Gumlia & Gupta

1777.927

67

Fairmont Prep GG

Gumlia & Gupta

1777.927

68

Westlake BB

Bataineh & Burkhardt

1777.570

68

Westlake BB

Bataineh & Burkhardt

1777.570

69

Seven Lakes KM

Kaboo & Mehta

1776.885

69

Seven Lakes KM

Kaboo & Mehta

1776.885

70

Princeton CL

Choi & Liu

1776.521

70

Princeton CL

Choi & Liu

1776.521

71

Sidwell Independent CZ

Chander & Zhao

1774.470

71

Sidwell Independent CZ

Chander & Zhao

1774.470

72

Southlake Carroll SP

Punreddy & Suri

1770.328

72

Southlake Carroll SP

Punreddy & Suri

1770.328

73

Hunter CK

Choi & Karaganis

1765.489

73

Hunter CK

Choi & Karaganis

1765.489

74

Delbarton MS

Moldoveanu & Sun

1763.053

74

Delbarton MS

Moldoveanu & Sun

1763.053

75

Dougherty Valley ShDh

Dhamodaran & Shah

1761.679

75

Dougherty Valley ShDh

Dhamodaran & Shah

1761.679

76

Lambert RZ

Ranjit & Zhao

1759.121

76

Lambert RZ

Ranjit & Zhao

1759.121

77

St John's LF

Fiorito & Lin

1756.934

77

St John's LF

Fiorito & Lin

1756.934

78

Torrey Pines Andrew Tsai & Jae Kim

Kim & Tsai

1755.598

78

Torrey Pines Andrew Tsai & Jae Kim

Kim & Tsai

1755.598

79

Oakton ML

Liu & Malviya

1754.686

79

Oakton ML

Liu & Malviya

1754.686

80

Oakwood MW

Mostow & Weiner

1753.856

80

Oakwood MW

Mostow & Weiner

1753.856

81

Poly Prep Country Day TS

Schoenberger & Tiesi

1753.801

81

Poly Prep Country Day TS

Schoenberger & Tiesi

1753.801

82

Lake Highland Prep PC

Calderon & Patel

1752.843

82

Lake Highland Prep PC

Calderon & Patel

1752.843

83

Seven Lakes Jessica Chai & Nicole He

Chai & He

1752.353

83

Seven Lakes Jessica Chai & Nicole He

Chai & He

1752.353

84

Blake Davin Khan & Sofia Perri

Khan & Perri

1750.790

84

Blake Davin Khan & Sofia Perri

Khan & Perri

1750.790

85

Quarry Lane PS

Patel & Sharma

1748.797

85

Quarry Lane PS

Patel & Sharma

1748.797

86

University HM

Hsieh & Menon

1747.287

86

University HM

Hsieh & Menon

1747.287

87

Chantilly KN

Kosuru & Nanduri

1744.224

87

Chantilly KN

Kosuru & Nanduri

1744.224

88

Milton DH

DeSimone & Habip

1744.004

88

Milton DH

DeSimone & Habip

1744.004

89

Hawken TO

O'Keefe & Toliver

1743.969

89

Hawken TO

O'Keefe & Toliver

1743.969

90

Boston Latin JC

Chen & Jin

1743.420

90

Boston Latin JC

Chen & Jin

1743.420

91

Newton South LL

Lim & Lu

1740.846

91

Newton South LL

Lim & Lu

1740.846

92

Duchesne Academy Of The Sacred Heart Blanton & Bhalla

Bhalla & Blanton

1739.931

92

Duchesne Academy Of The Sacred Heart Blanton & Bhalla

Bhalla & Blanton

1739.931

93

Interlake GJ

Guo & Jung

1734.346

93

Interlake GJ

Guo & Jung

1734.346

94

Half Hollow Hills HS East KE

Estejab & Keskinyan

1730.853

94

Half Hollow Hills HS East KE

Estejab & Keskinyan

1730.853

95

Ardrey Kell AP

Anthony & Pinkerton

1730.712

95

Ardrey Kell AP

Anthony & Pinkerton

1730.712

96

Dublin CK

Cheng & Kataria

1730.309

96

Dublin CK

Cheng & Kataria

1730.309

97

Southlake Carroll SR

Reddy & Subramanian

1728.056

97

Southlake Carroll SR

Reddy & Subramanian

1728.056

98

Summit Guo & Cohn

Cohn & Guo

1727.480

98

Summit Guo & Cohn

Cohn & Guo

1727.480

99

St Mary's Hall TC

Campos & Trujillo

1727.449

99

St Mary's Hall TC

Campos & Trujillo

1727.449

100

Lynbrook BS

Bandopadhyay & Singh

1723.423

100

Lynbrook BS

Bandopadhyay & Singh

1723.423