Public Forum & Lincoln Douglas Rankings

DebateDrills and NSD are proud to announce they are working together to provide high-quality, free resources to the debate community, including national PF and LD rankings. The DD x NSD's elo-based Public Forum and Lincoln Douglas debate rankings give competitors points based on winning and losing rounds on the strength of the opposing team compared to theirs; defeating a stronger team gives competitors more points while losing to a weaker team will result in a greater loss of points. There is an additional bonus for reaching elimination debates, based on the size of the tournament, and elo losses in elimination debates are scaled down to reward those who advanced past preliminary rounds. Tournaments with more entries and thus more bids are given proportionally more weight. Our open-sourced code and results are available here. Please email support@debatedrills.com if you have questions about our rankings.

Last updated March 19, 2024

Notes:
1) 
All DebateDrills Club Team students are highlighted in blue!
2) Rankings are limited to the top 500 debaters for each event. For full results, please visit the
open-sourced results.

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.

Rank

School

Debater

Elo

1

Lake Highland Prep HL

Harris Layson

2176.806

1

Lake Highland Prep HL

Harris Layson

2176.806

2

Harker ASh

Ansh Sheth

2129.737

2

Harker ASh

Ansh Sheth

2129.737

3

Lake Highland Prep PS

Prateek Seela

2080.454

3

Lake Highland Prep PS

Prateek Seela

2080.454

4

American Heritage Broward SS

Spencer Swickle

2060.948

4

American Heritage Broward SS

Spencer Swickle

2060.948

5

Strake Jesuit JW

Justin Wen

2060.815

5

Strake Jesuit JW

Justin Wen

2060.815

6

Westlake MR

Miller Roberts

2055.107

6

Westlake MR

Miller Roberts

2055.107

7

OCSA Independent IL

Iva Liu

2052.557

7

OCSA Independent IL

Iva Liu

2052.557

8

Strake Jesuit NW

Nathan Wei

2037.613

8

Strake Jesuit NW

Nathan Wei

2037.613

9

Harvard-Westlake WL

William Liu

2025.947

9

Harvard-Westlake WL

William Liu

2025.947

10

Harrison RP

Reese Potash

2024.960

10

Harrison RP

Reese Potash

2024.960

11

Monta Vista KR

Keshav Rastogi

2024.908

11

Monta Vista KR

Keshav Rastogi

2024.908

12

Prospect ST

Sophia Tian

2019.694

12

Prospect ST

Sophia Tian

2019.694

13

American Heritage Broward MC

Mason Cheng

2015.398

13

American Heritage Broward MC

Mason Cheng

2015.398

14

Marlborough WR

Wyeth Renwick

2009.343

14

Marlborough WR

Wyeth Renwick

2009.343

15

Harrison JB

Jack Borman

2008.502

15

Harrison JB

Jack Borman

2008.502

16

Greenhill SL

Seth Lee

1989.923

16

Greenhill SL

Seth Lee

1989.923

17

Harker PG

Panav Gogte

1964.786

17

Harker PG

Panav Gogte

1964.786

18

Memorial DX

David Xu

1955.353

18

Memorial DX

David Xu

1955.353

19

Los Altos AK

Abhinav Kasturi

1953.982

19

Los Altos AK

Abhinav Kasturi

1953.982

20

Carnegie Vanguard LH

Laura Huang

1936.189

20

Carnegie Vanguard LH

Laura Huang

1936.189

21

Peninsula AB

Alex Borgas

1932.473

21

Peninsula AB

Alex Borgas

1932.473

22

Honor AP

Andrew Park

1927.163

22

Honor AP

Andrew Park

1927.163

23

Honor VD

Vaibhav Dara

1904.672

23

Honor VD

Vaibhav Dara

1904.672

24

Harker SSh

Sofia Shah

1901.121

24

Harker SSh

Sofia Shah

1901.121

25

Scarsdale DH

David Huang

1898.755

25

Scarsdale DH

David Huang

1898.755

26

Brophy TJ

Timothy Jiang

1898.353

26

Brophy TJ

Timothy Jiang

1898.353

27

Notre Dame San Jose AG

Anika Ganesh

1896.396

27

Notre Dame San Jose AG

Anika Ganesh

1896.396

28

Greenhill SK

Sarah Koshy

1894.936

28

Greenhill SK

Sarah Koshy

1894.936

29

James Bowie BR

Bodhi Rosen

1893.278

29

James Bowie BR

Bodhi Rosen

1893.278

30

Greenhill AKe

Adam Kesselman

1885.151

30

Greenhill AKe

Adam Kesselman

1885.151

31

L C Anderson NW

Nathaniel Watkins

1878.337

31

L C Anderson NW

Nathaniel Watkins

1878.337

32

Harrison JG

Jack Gessner

1866.726

32

Harrison JG

Jack Gessner

1866.726

33

Collegiate ND

Niranjan Deshpande

1858.070

33

Collegiate ND

Niranjan Deshpande

1858.070

34

Durham SA

Sachin Aggarwal

1857.850

34

Durham SA

Sachin Aggarwal

1857.850

35

San Mateo YR

Yesh Rao

1854.853

35

San Mateo YR

Yesh Rao

1854.853

36

Amador Valley EM

Ella Min

1854.155

36

Amador Valley EM

Ella Min

1854.155

37

Shetty Independent VS

Vedh Shetty

1853.761

37

Shetty Independent VS

Vedh Shetty

1853.761

38

Marlborough MJ

Maya Jen

1847.559

38

Marlborough MJ

Maya Jen

1847.559

39

Lake Highland Prep WH

Wali Hasan

1842.256

39

Lake Highland Prep WH

Wali Hasan

1842.256

40

Harrison BS

Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez

1838.960

40

Harrison BS

Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez

1838.960

41

Peninsula SU

Sterling Utovac

1837.998

41

Peninsula SU

Sterling Utovac

1837.998

42

Monta Vista EY

Ethan Yang

1837.428

42

Monta Vista EY

Ethan Yang

1837.428

43

Lynbrook BZ

Bolang Zhu

1836.646

43

Lynbrook BZ

Bolang Zhu

1836.646

44

Horace Greeley SG

Salma Gheith

1835.033

44

Horace Greeley SG

Salma Gheith

1835.033

45

Heritage High WT

William Trinh

1833.740

45

Heritage High WT

William Trinh

1833.740

46

Harker KB

Kabir Buch

1833.314

46

Harker KB

Kabir Buch

1833.314

47

Lawrenceville MM

Michael Meng

1825.670

47

Lawrenceville MM

Michael Meng

1825.670

48

Ridge RD

Rebecca Davidov

1825.288

48

Ridge RD

Rebecca Davidov

1825.288

49

Cary Acad DH

Derek Han

1809.990

49

Cary Acad DH

Derek Han

1809.990

50

Harvard-Westlake KM

Kaison Maruyama

1808.999

50

Harvard-Westlake KM

Kaison Maruyama

1808.999

51

Seven Lakes VS

Vishal Surya

1802.433

51

Seven Lakes VS

Vishal Surya

1802.433

52

Village SZ

Selina Zhang

1800.938

52

Village SZ

Selina Zhang

1800.938

53

Westridge TW

Tanya Wei

1795.482

53

Westridge TW

Tanya Wei

1795.482

54

Walt Whitman HZ

Haider Zaidi

1792.911

54

Walt Whitman HZ

Haider Zaidi

1792.911

55

Marlborough OO

Olivia Ohr

1789.826

55

Marlborough OO

Olivia Ohr

1789.826

56

Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB

Jordan Brown

1785.396

56

Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB

Jordan Brown

1785.396

57

Scripps Ranch AS

Agastya Sridharan

1781.173

57

Scripps Ranch AS

Agastya Sridharan

1781.173

58

Oak Ridge Independent AA

Arnav Arjula

1781.095

58

Oak Ridge Independent AA

Arnav Arjula

1781.095

59

Lynbrook OM

Om Modi

1778.179

59

Lynbrook OM

Om Modi

1778.179

60

Strake Jesuit KM

Kelvin Meng

1774.351

60

Strake Jesuit KM

Kelvin Meng

1774.351

61

Harker SD

Siddhartha Daswani

1773.894

61

Harker SD

Siddhartha Daswani

1773.894

62

Stanford OHS AY

Amanda Yu

1769.959

62

Stanford OHS AY

Amanda Yu

1769.959

63

Washington Independent WL

William Li

1767.075

63

Washington Independent WL

William Li

1767.075

64

Sage Oak Charter AK

Aiden Kim

1765.473

64

Sage Oak Charter AK

Aiden Kim

1765.473

65

Flower Mound AM

Ava Moon

1760.172

65

Flower Mound AM

Ava Moon

1760.172

66

Harker RA

Roshan Amurthur

1756.729

66

Harker RA

Roshan Amurthur

1756.729

67

St Agnes EH

Ella Huang

1755.400

67

St Agnes EH

Ella Huang

1755.400

68

Heights EP

Easton Peters

1753.873

68

Heights EP

Easton Peters

1753.873

69

Acton-Boxborough NK

Neel Kannambadi

1753.751

69

Acton-Boxborough NK

Neel Kannambadi

1753.751

70

Chaminade AS

Anthony Scarmozzino

1751.312

70

Chaminade AS

Anthony Scarmozzino

1751.312

71

McDowell JJ

Judah Jones

1750.844

71

McDowell JJ

Judah Jones

1750.844

72

William G. Enloe PD

Philip Dai

1749.002

72

William G. Enloe PD

Philip Dai

1749.002

73

Harvard-Westlake AW

Andrew Wesel

1748.896

73

Harvard-Westlake AW

Andrew Wesel

1748.896

74

Colonial Forge SR

Sebastian Rao

1747.545

74

Colonial Forge SR

Sebastian Rao

1747.545

75

Princeton AS

Amanda Sun

1742.543

75

Princeton AS

Amanda Sun

1742.543

76

Immaculate Heart AW

Ava Wegmann-Gatarz

1742.494

76

Immaculate Heart AW

Ava Wegmann-Gatarz

1742.494

77

Marlborough AM

Abby Merges

1735.956

77

Marlborough AM

Abby Merges

1735.956

78

Marlborough HL

Hope Lee

1735.542

78

Marlborough HL

Hope Lee

1735.542

79

Coppell KT

Kaitlyn Tapia

1734.877

79

Coppell KT

Kaitlyn Tapia

1734.877

80

Lakeville South EH

Ezana Haile

1731.081

80

Lakeville South EH

Ezana Haile

1731.081

81

Peninsula AY

Aaron Yi

1727.368

81

Peninsula AY

Aaron Yi

1727.368

82

Plano Independent PG

Pranav Gorty

1727.014

82

Plano Independent PG

Pranav Gorty

1727.014

83

Harrison AG

Andrew Gaffin

1724.013

83

Harrison AG

Andrew Gaffin

1724.013

84

Cary Acad RR

Riley Ro

1722.585

84

Cary Acad RR

Riley Ro

1722.585

85

Immaculate Heart SS

Shaina Sanchez

1718.931

85

Immaculate Heart SS

Shaina Sanchez

1718.931

86

Jordan FJ

Fahim Jahingir

1715.042

86

Jordan FJ

Fahim Jahingir

1715.042

87

American Heritage Palm Beach CW

Chloe Wolf

1712.063

87

American Heritage Palm Beach CW

Chloe Wolf

1712.063

88

Lincoln East BH

Benjamin Hoover

1702.859

88

Lincoln East BH

Benjamin Hoover

1702.859

89

Harker NB

Nikhil Bawa

1701.594

89

Harker NB

Nikhil Bawa

1701.594

90

Harker AA

Angelina Antony

1699.013

90

Harker AA

Angelina Antony

1699.013

91

Newark Science AL

Ashley Lourenco

1698.410

91

Newark Science AL

Ashley Lourenco

1698.410

92

Marlborough PP

Penelope Pressman

1698.096

92

Marlborough PP

Penelope Pressman

1698.096

93

Harker SY

Sahngwie Yim

1695.292

93

Harker SY

Sahngwie Yim

1695.292

94

Athenian EY

Everett Yau

1689.748

94

Athenian EY

Everett Yau

1689.748

95

Barrington AC

Albert Cai

1687.693

95

Barrington AC

Albert Cai

1687.693

96

Troy AP

Andrew Park (Troy)

1685.264

96

Troy AP

Andrew Park (Troy)

1685.264

97

Christopher Columbus MM

Matthew Moreno

1684.153

97

Christopher Columbus MM

Matthew Moreno

1684.153

98

Harker VL

Valerie Li

1682.517

98

Harker VL

Valerie Li

1682.517

99

Garland LA

Lydia Aklilu

1681.941

99

Garland LA

Lydia Aklilu

1681.941

100

Phillips Exeter Independent ES

Ezra Segal

1681.390

100

Phillips Exeter Independent ES

Ezra Segal

1681.390

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.

Rank

School

Team

Elo

101

Regis CC

Cameron & Carragher

1668.187

101

Regis CC

Cameron & Carragher

1668.187

102

Hawken JG

Gemechu & Joyce

1668.051

102

Hawken JG

Gemechu & Joyce

1668.051

103

Newton South RT

Ruan & Tewari

1667.602

103

Newton South RT

Ruan & Tewari

1667.602

104

Southlake Carroll SB

Bindlish & Sharma

1664.853

104

Southlake Carroll SB

Bindlish & Sharma

1664.853

105

Richard Montgomery LX

Li & Xue

1664.376

105

Richard Montgomery LX

Li & Xue

1664.376

106

Westlake KK

Kaul & Kou

1664.157

106

Westlake KK

Kaul & Kou

1664.157

107

Sharon KS

Kaul & Siddiqi

1664.054

107

Sharon KS

Kaul & Siddiqi

1664.054

108

Leland SM

Mittal & Sengupta

1663.191

108

Leland SM

Mittal & Sengupta

1663.191

109

Westwood DV

Dasari & Venkat

1661.553

109

Westwood DV

Dasari & Venkat

1661.553

110

Archbishop Mitty DA

Ashok & Das

1661.258

110

Archbishop Mitty DA

Ashok & Das

1661.258

111

Strake Jesuit SZ

Stratton & Zhao

1660.737

111

Strake Jesuit SZ

Stratton & Zhao

1660.737

112

Westfield DM

Donnelly & Ma

1660.654

112

Westfield DM

Donnelly & Ma

1660.654

113

Chapin MS

Millerman & Sinaiko

1660.623

113

Chapin MS

Millerman & Sinaiko

1660.623

114

Blake BP

Bastodkar & Pflaum

1660.261

114

Blake BP

Bastodkar & Pflaum

1660.261

115

Cary Acad LJ

Jung & Levin

1659.900

115

Cary Acad LJ

Jung & Levin

1659.900

116

Oakwood HR

Hoover & Reich

1658.778

116

Oakwood HR

Hoover & Reich

1658.778

117

BASIS Independent McLean JR

Jones & Rask

1658.486

117

BASIS Independent McLean JR

Jones & Rask

1658.486

118

Saratoga LM

Luo & Mao

1657.141

118

Saratoga LM

Luo & Mao

1657.141

119

Bronx Science WZ

Weiss & Zaino

1656.896

119

Bronx Science WZ

Weiss & Zaino

1656.896

120

Bay Area Independent AE

Aggarwal & Engstrom

1650.984

120

Bay Area Independent AE

Aggarwal & Engstrom

1650.984

121

Flower Mound KK

Kashyap & Kim

1650.889

121

Flower Mound KK

Kashyap & Kim

1650.889

122

Flintridge Prep CB

Bae & Cooper

1649.944

122

Flintridge Prep CB

Bae & Cooper

1649.944

123

Palo Alto KH

Huang & Kim

1649.561

123

Palo Alto KH

Huang & Kim

1649.561

124

Southlake Carroll GW

Gogia & Wang

1649.070

124

Southlake Carroll GW

Gogia & Wang

1649.070

125

Revere MS

Molter & Stano

1648.839

125

Revere MS

Molter & Stano

1648.839

126

Regis BT

Bober & Taverni

1648.409

126

Regis BT

Bober & Taverni

1648.409

127

Lambert South Independent KM

Kapoor & Malihi

1648.390

127

Lambert South Independent KM

Kapoor & Malihi

1648.390

128

Bronx Science KR

Kim & Roumie

1648.170

128

Bronx Science KR

Kim & Roumie

1648.170

129

Horace Mann CK

Chang & Kapadia

1647.168

129

Horace Mann CK

Chang & Kapadia

1647.168

130

Lakeville North SZ

Siefken & Zheng

1642.745

130

Lakeville North SZ

Siefken & Zheng

1642.745

131

Flintridge Prep BW

Bae & Waldheim

1641.945

131

Flintridge Prep BW

Bae & Waldheim

1641.945

132

Myers Park RC

Cortazar & Reich

1640.775

132

Myers Park RC

Cortazar & Reich

1640.775

133

Canyon Crest SS

Song & Synn

1639.763

133

Canyon Crest SS

Song & Synn

1639.763

134

Hunter BG

Bailey & Gottlieb

1638.789

134

Hunter BG

Bailey & Gottlieb

1638.789

135

JR Masterman WE

Erdman & Weisz

1638.690

135

JR Masterman WE

Erdman & Weisz

1638.690

136

Seven Lakes KS

Kasibhatla & Sud

1638.546

136

Seven Lakes KS

Kasibhatla & Sud

1638.546

137

Pembroke Pines Charter PS

Poore & Suresh

1636.861

137

Pembroke Pines Charter PS

Poore & Suresh

1636.861

138

Dulles LM

Li & Ma

1635.881

138

Dulles LM

Li & Ma

1635.881

139

Hunter AQ

Arora & Quan

1635.694

139

Hunter AQ

Arora & Quan

1635.694

140

Myers Park CM

Cortazar & McCranie

1635.512

140

Myers Park CM

Cortazar & McCranie

1635.512

141

James Madison SS

Saraf & Shnekendorf

1634.949

141

James Madison SS

Saraf & Shnekendorf

1634.949

142

Gunn SO

Ogawa & Shao

1634.216

142

Gunn SO

Ogawa & Shao

1634.216

143

Riverdale Country DM

DiFelice & Mehra

1634.138

143

Riverdale Country DM

DiFelice & Mehra

1634.138

144

Blake LD

Dayhoff & Liu

1634.068

144

Blake LD

Dayhoff & Liu

1634.068

145

Hamilton TN

Neithalath & Tambe

1633.069

145

Hamilton TN

Neithalath & Tambe

1633.069

146

Strake Jesuit HH

Haire & Holmes

1631.380

146

Strake Jesuit HH

Haire & Holmes

1631.380

147

Archbishop Mitty MB

Bakhru & Mahajan

1631.216

147

Archbishop Mitty MB

Bakhru & Mahajan

1631.216

148

Leland YC

Chang & Yu

1630.995

148

Leland YC

Chang & Yu

1630.995

149

Leland YL

Lee & Yu

1630.772

149

Leland YL

Lee & Yu

1630.772

150

College Prep EW

Elassaad & Wolff-Merovick

1630.650

150

College Prep EW

Elassaad & Wolff-Merovick

1630.650

151

Westridge WC

Chow & Wieland

1630.039

151

Westridge WC

Chow & Wieland

1630.039

152

East Ridge MV

Mohta & Venkat

1628.297

152

East Ridge MV

Mohta & Venkat

1628.297

153

Seven Lakes MJ

& Casas Mendoza Jeter

1628.141

153

Seven Lakes MJ

& Casas Mendoza Jeter

1628.141

154

Horace Mann AP

Akbar & Park

1628.067

154

Horace Mann AP

Akbar & Park

1628.067

155

Dougherty Valley UM

Mehta & Ubale

1627.870

155

Dougherty Valley UM

Mehta & Ubale

1627.870

156

Belvidere North KB

Beutel & Kroepel

1626.733

156

Belvidere North KB

Beutel & Kroepel

1626.733

157

Flintridge Prep WY

Waldheim & Yoo

1624.693

157

Flintridge Prep WY

Waldheim & Yoo

1624.693

158

River Hill BT

Bi & Tang

1622.589

158

River Hill BT

Bi & Tang

1622.589

159

Sidwell KP

King & Peters

1622.455

159

Sidwell KP

King & Peters

1622.455

160

Regis AQ

Agarwala & Quaglia

1621.655

160

Regis AQ

Agarwala & Quaglia

1621.655

161

Strake Jesuit ML

Li & Merchant

1621.634

161

Strake Jesuit ML

Li & Merchant

1621.634

162

Papaya Valley NC

Corbu & Nagulapalli

1620.011

162

Papaya Valley NC

Corbu & Nagulapalli

1620.011

163

Amador Valley HJ

Hassanpour & Jaladi

1618.653

163

Amador Valley HJ

Hassanpour & Jaladi

1618.653

164

Winston Churchill MW

Mao & Wang

1618.623

164

Winston Churchill MW

Mao & Wang

1618.623

165

Christopher Columbus AS

Alonso & Sacher

1618.318

165

Christopher Columbus AS

Alonso & Sacher

1618.318

166

Dougherty Valley MS

Mei & Shah

1618.115

166

Dougherty Valley MS

Mei & Shah

1618.115

167

Spence CC

Chu & Chu

1617.889

167

Spence CC

Chu & Chu

1617.889

168

Stuyvesant TL

Li & Tung

1615.673

168

Stuyvesant TL

Li & Tung

1615.673

169

Fairmont Prep KT

Kang & Tsai

1615.492

169

Fairmont Prep KT

Kang & Tsai

1615.492

170

Wellington TG

Gardner & Tryniszewski

1614.281

170

Wellington TG

Gardner & Tryniszewski

1614.281

171

Summit AB

Au-Yeung & Bhatia

1614.277

171

Summit AB

Au-Yeung & Bhatia

1614.277

172

VDA - Vancouver ZL

Liang & Zheng

1614.155

172

VDA - Vancouver ZL

Liang & Zheng

1614.155

173

Trinity Prep DF

DeStefano & Feliciano Seda

1613.417

173

Trinity Prep DF

DeStefano & Feliciano Seda

1613.417

174

McLean KW

Kang & Wilson

1613.021

174

McLean KW

Kang & Wilson

1613.021

175

BASIS Peoria Independent NR

Nagabandi & Rauniyar

1612.433

175

BASIS Peoria Independent NR

Nagabandi & Rauniyar

1612.433

176

Thomas S. Wootton TP

Puri & Tian

1612.071

176

Thomas S. Wootton TP

Puri & Tian

1612.071

177

Lambert RB

Baddela & Ramineni

1611.898

177

Lambert RB

Baddela & Ramineni

1611.898

178

West Windsor Plainsboro South TR

Rajesh & Telang

1611.672

178

West Windsor Plainsboro South TR

Rajesh & Telang

1611.672

179

Theodore Roosevelt GA

Alg & Goldsberry

1611.477

179

Theodore Roosevelt GA

Alg & Goldsberry

1611.477

180

University KX

Krishnaney & Xu

1611.390

180

University KX

Krishnaney & Xu

1611.390

181

Rock Bridge BL

Bariz & Lindbloom

1610.157

181

Rock Bridge BL

Bariz & Lindbloom

1610.157

182

Miramonte MA

Arndt & Mujaddidi

1609.830

182

Miramonte MA

Arndt & Mujaddidi

1609.830

183

Brentwood NK

Khairollahi & Nayagadurai

1609.460

183

Brentwood NK

Khairollahi & Nayagadurai

1609.460

184

Del Norte LH

Huang & Lee

1608.897

184

Del Norte LH

Huang & Lee

1608.897

185

Lincoln East XI

Islamov & Xu

1608.008

185

Lincoln East XI

Islamov & Xu

1608.008

186

Delbarton XP

Patel & Xu

1607.949

186

Delbarton XP

Patel & Xu

1607.949

187

Iowa City West KE

Eltyeb & Kleiman

1607.774

187

Iowa City West KE

Eltyeb & Kleiman

1607.774

188

Mission San Jose DW

Duhoon & Walia

1606.687

188

Mission San Jose DW

Duhoon & Walia

1606.687

189

Charlotte Latin WS

Shan & Willett

1606.677

189

Charlotte Latin WS

Shan & Willett

1606.677

190

Bay Area Independent CL

Chang & Laxman

1606.120

190

Bay Area Independent CL

Chang & Laxman

1606.120

191

Mira Loma CS

Chebiyam & Sudharsan

1605.536

191

Mira Loma CS

Chebiyam & Sudharsan

1605.536

192

Clarksburg CK

Cho & Kim

1605.320

192

Clarksburg CK

Cho & Kim

1605.320

193

Brentwood MC

Crouch & Mize

1605.104

193

Brentwood MC

Crouch & Mize

1605.104

194

Lincoln-Sudbury HK

Ham & Khan

1604.907

194

Lincoln-Sudbury HK

Ham & Khan

1604.907

195

Princeton Academies ZC

Caracalos & Zee

1604.502

195

Princeton Academies ZC

Caracalos & Zee

1604.502

196

Lake Highland Prep SM

Martinez & Sambandam

1603.941

196

Lake Highland Prep SM

Martinez & Sambandam

1603.941

197

Gunn MP

Minion & Perkash

1603.246

197

Gunn MP

Minion & Perkash

1603.246

198

Dougherty Valley PB

Bindlish & Pinnamaneni

1602.522

198

Dougherty Valley PB

Bindlish & Pinnamaneni

1602.522

199

Dougherty Valley AJ

Anand & Jain

1602.179

199

Dougherty Valley AJ

Anand & Jain

1602.179

200

MSTW Independent TW

Tijare & Wang

1601.169

200

MSTW Independent TW

Tijare & Wang

1601.169