DebateDrills and NSD are proud to announce they are working together to provide high-quality, free resources to the debate community, including national PF and LD rankings. The DD x NSD's elo-based Public Forum and Lincoln Douglas debate rankings give competitors points based on winning and losing rounds on the strength of the opposing team compared to theirs; defeating a stronger team gives competitors more points while losing to a weaker team will result in a greater loss of points. There is an additional bonus for reaching elimination debates, based on the size of the tournament, and elo losses in elimination debates are scaled down to reward those who advanced past preliminary rounds. Tournaments with more entries and thus more bids are given proportionally more weight. Our open-sourced code and results are available here. Please email support@debatedrills.com if you have questions about our rankings.
Last updated March 19, 2024
Notes:
1) All DebateDrills Club Team students are highlighted in blue!
2) Rankings are limited to the top 500 debaters for each event. For full results, please visit the open-sourced results.
School
Debater
1
Lake Highland Prep HL
Harris Layson
2176.806
1
Lake Highland Prep HL
Harris Layson
2176.806
2
Harker ASh
Ansh Sheth
2129.737
2
Harker ASh
Ansh Sheth
2129.737
3
Lake Highland Prep PS
Prateek Seela
2080.454
3
Lake Highland Prep PS
Prateek Seela
2080.454
4
American Heritage Broward SS
Spencer Swickle
2060.948
4
American Heritage Broward SS
Spencer Swickle
2060.948
5
Strake Jesuit JW
Justin Wen
2060.815
5
Strake Jesuit JW
Justin Wen
2060.815
6
Westlake MR
Miller Roberts
2055.107
6
Westlake MR
Miller Roberts
2055.107
7
OCSA Independent IL
Iva Liu
2052.557
7
OCSA Independent IL
Iva Liu
2052.557
8
Strake Jesuit NW
Nathan Wei
2037.613
8
Strake Jesuit NW
Nathan Wei
2037.613
9
Harvard-Westlake WL
William Liu
2025.947
9
Harvard-Westlake WL
William Liu
2025.947
10
Harrison RP
Reese Potash
2024.960
10
Harrison RP
Reese Potash
2024.960
11
Monta Vista KR
Keshav Rastogi
2024.908
11
Monta Vista KR
Keshav Rastogi
2024.908
12
Prospect ST
Sophia Tian
2019.694
12
Prospect ST
Sophia Tian
2019.694
13
American Heritage Broward MC
Mason Cheng
2015.398
13
American Heritage Broward MC
Mason Cheng
2015.398
14
Marlborough WR
Wyeth Renwick
2009.343
14
Marlborough WR
Wyeth Renwick
2009.343
15
Harrison JB
Jack Borman
2008.502
15
Harrison JB
Jack Borman
2008.502
16
Greenhill SL
Seth Lee
1989.923
16
Greenhill SL
Seth Lee
1989.923
17
Harker PG
Panav Gogte
1964.786
17
Harker PG
Panav Gogte
1964.786
18
Memorial DX
David Xu
1955.353
18
Memorial DX
David Xu
1955.353
19
Los Altos AK
Abhinav Kasturi
1953.982
19
Los Altos AK
Abhinav Kasturi
1953.982
20
Carnegie Vanguard LH
Laura Huang
1936.189
20
Carnegie Vanguard LH
Laura Huang
1936.189
21
Peninsula AB
Alex Borgas
1932.473
21
Peninsula AB
Alex Borgas
1932.473
22
Honor AP
Andrew Park
1927.163
22
Honor AP
Andrew Park
1927.163
23
Honor VD
Vaibhav Dara
1904.672
23
Honor VD
Vaibhav Dara
1904.672
24
Harker SSh
Sofia Shah
1901.121
24
Harker SSh
Sofia Shah
1901.121
25
Scarsdale DH
David Huang
1898.755
25
Scarsdale DH
David Huang
1898.755
26
Brophy TJ
Timothy Jiang
1898.353
26
Brophy TJ
Timothy Jiang
1898.353
27
Notre Dame San Jose AG
Anika Ganesh
1896.396
27
Notre Dame San Jose AG
Anika Ganesh
1896.396
28
Greenhill SK
Sarah Koshy
1894.936
28
Greenhill SK
Sarah Koshy
1894.936
29
James Bowie BR
Bodhi Rosen
1893.278
29
James Bowie BR
Bodhi Rosen
1893.278
30
Greenhill AKe
Adam Kesselman
1885.151
30
Greenhill AKe
Adam Kesselman
1885.151
31
L C Anderson NW
Nathaniel Watkins
1878.337
31
L C Anderson NW
Nathaniel Watkins
1878.337
32
Harrison JG
Jack Gessner
1866.726
32
Harrison JG
Jack Gessner
1866.726
33
Collegiate ND
Niranjan Deshpande
1858.070
33
Collegiate ND
Niranjan Deshpande
1858.070
34
Durham SA
Sachin Aggarwal
1857.850
34
Durham SA
Sachin Aggarwal
1857.850
35
San Mateo YR
Yesh Rao
1854.853
35
San Mateo YR
Yesh Rao
1854.853
36
Amador Valley EM
Ella Min
1854.155
36
Amador Valley EM
Ella Min
1854.155
37
Shetty Independent VS
Vedh Shetty
1853.761
37
Shetty Independent VS
Vedh Shetty
1853.761
38
Marlborough MJ
Maya Jen
1847.559
38
Marlborough MJ
Maya Jen
1847.559
39
Lake Highland Prep WH
Wali Hasan
1842.256
39
Lake Highland Prep WH
Wali Hasan
1842.256
40
Harrison BS
Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez
1838.960
40
Harrison BS
Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez
1838.960
41
Peninsula SU
Sterling Utovac
1837.998
41
Peninsula SU
Sterling Utovac
1837.998
42
Monta Vista EY
Ethan Yang
1837.428
42
Monta Vista EY
Ethan Yang
1837.428
43
Lynbrook BZ
Bolang Zhu
1836.646
43
Lynbrook BZ
Bolang Zhu
1836.646
44
Horace Greeley SG
Salma Gheith
1835.033
44
Horace Greeley SG
Salma Gheith
1835.033
45
Heritage High WT
William Trinh
1833.740
45
Heritage High WT
William Trinh
1833.740
46
Harker KB
Kabir Buch
1833.314
46
Harker KB
Kabir Buch
1833.314
47
Lawrenceville MM
Michael Meng
1825.670
47
Lawrenceville MM
Michael Meng
1825.670
48
Ridge RD
Rebecca Davidov
1825.288
48
Ridge RD
Rebecca Davidov
1825.288
49
Cary Acad DH
Derek Han
1809.990
49
Cary Acad DH
Derek Han
1809.990
50
Harvard-Westlake KM
Kaison Maruyama
1808.999
50
Harvard-Westlake KM
Kaison Maruyama
1808.999
51
Seven Lakes VS
Vishal Surya
1802.433
51
Seven Lakes VS
Vishal Surya
1802.433
52
Village SZ
Selina Zhang
1800.938
52
Village SZ
Selina Zhang
1800.938
53
Westridge TW
Tanya Wei
1795.482
53
Westridge TW
Tanya Wei
1795.482
54
Walt Whitman HZ
Haider Zaidi
1792.911
54
Walt Whitman HZ
Haider Zaidi
1792.911
55
Marlborough OO
Olivia Ohr
1789.826
55
Marlborough OO
Olivia Ohr
1789.826
56
Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB
Jordan Brown
1785.396
56
Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB
Jordan Brown
1785.396
57
Scripps Ranch AS
Agastya Sridharan
1781.173
57
Scripps Ranch AS
Agastya Sridharan
1781.173
58
Oak Ridge Independent AA
Arnav Arjula
1781.095
58
Oak Ridge Independent AA
Arnav Arjula
1781.095
59
Lynbrook OM
Om Modi
1778.179
59
Lynbrook OM
Om Modi
1778.179
60
Strake Jesuit KM
Kelvin Meng
1774.351
60
Strake Jesuit KM
Kelvin Meng
1774.351
61
Harker SD
Siddhartha Daswani
1773.894
61
Harker SD
Siddhartha Daswani
1773.894
62
Stanford OHS AY
Amanda Yu
1769.959
62
Stanford OHS AY
Amanda Yu
1769.959
63
Washington Independent WL
William Li
1767.075
63
Washington Independent WL
William Li
1767.075
64
Sage Oak Charter AK
Aiden Kim
1765.473
64
Sage Oak Charter AK
Aiden Kim
1765.473
65
Flower Mound AM
Ava Moon
1760.172
65
Flower Mound AM
Ava Moon
1760.172
66
Harker RA
Roshan Amurthur
1756.729
66
Harker RA
Roshan Amurthur
1756.729
67
St Agnes EH
Ella Huang
1755.400
67
St Agnes EH
Ella Huang
1755.400
68
Heights EP
Easton Peters
1753.873
68
Heights EP
Easton Peters
1753.873
69
Acton-Boxborough NK
Neel Kannambadi
1753.751
69
Acton-Boxborough NK
Neel Kannambadi
1753.751
70
Chaminade AS
Anthony Scarmozzino
1751.312
70
Chaminade AS
Anthony Scarmozzino
1751.312
71
McDowell JJ
Judah Jones
1750.844
71
McDowell JJ
Judah Jones
1750.844
72
William G. Enloe PD
Philip Dai
1749.002
72
William G. Enloe PD
Philip Dai
1749.002
73
Harvard-Westlake AW
Andrew Wesel
1748.896
73
Harvard-Westlake AW
Andrew Wesel
1748.896
74
Colonial Forge SR
Sebastian Rao
1747.545
74
Colonial Forge SR
Sebastian Rao
1747.545
75
Princeton AS
Amanda Sun
1742.543
75
Princeton AS
Amanda Sun
1742.543
76
Immaculate Heart AW
Ava Wegmann-Gatarz
1742.494
76
Immaculate Heart AW
Ava Wegmann-Gatarz
1742.494
77
Marlborough AM
Abby Merges
1735.956
77
Marlborough AM
Abby Merges
1735.956
78
Marlborough HL
Hope Lee
1735.542
78
Marlborough HL
Hope Lee
1735.542
79
Coppell KT
Kaitlyn Tapia
1734.877
79
Coppell KT
Kaitlyn Tapia
1734.877
80
Lakeville South EH
Ezana Haile
1731.081
80
Lakeville South EH
Ezana Haile
1731.081
81
Peninsula AY
Aaron Yi
1727.368
81
Peninsula AY
Aaron Yi
1727.368
82
Plano Independent PG
Pranav Gorty
1727.014
82
Plano Independent PG
Pranav Gorty
1727.014
83
Harrison AG
Andrew Gaffin
1724.013
83
Harrison AG
Andrew Gaffin
1724.013
84
Cary Acad RR
Riley Ro
1722.585
84
Cary Acad RR
Riley Ro
1722.585
85
Immaculate Heart SS
Shaina Sanchez
1718.931
85
Immaculate Heart SS
Shaina Sanchez
1718.931
86
Jordan FJ
Fahim Jahingir
1715.042
86
Jordan FJ
Fahim Jahingir
1715.042
87
American Heritage Palm Beach CW
Chloe Wolf
1712.063
87
American Heritage Palm Beach CW
Chloe Wolf
1712.063
88
Lincoln East BH
Benjamin Hoover
1702.859
88
Lincoln East BH
Benjamin Hoover
1702.859
89
Harker NB
Nikhil Bawa
1701.594
89
Harker NB
Nikhil Bawa
1701.594
90
Harker AA
Angelina Antony
1699.013
90
Harker AA
Angelina Antony
1699.013
91
Newark Science AL
Ashley Lourenco
1698.410
91
Newark Science AL
Ashley Lourenco
1698.410
92
Marlborough PP
Penelope Pressman
1698.096
92
Marlborough PP
Penelope Pressman
1698.096
93
Harker SY
Sahngwie Yim
1695.292
93
Harker SY
Sahngwie Yim
1695.292
94
Athenian EY
Everett Yau
1689.748
94
Athenian EY
Everett Yau
1689.748
95
Barrington AC
Albert Cai
1687.693
95
Barrington AC
Albert Cai
1687.693
96
Troy AP
Andrew Park (Troy)
1685.264
96
Troy AP
Andrew Park (Troy)
1685.264
97
Christopher Columbus MM
Matthew Moreno
1684.153
97
Christopher Columbus MM
Matthew Moreno
1684.153
98
Harker VL
Valerie Li
1682.517
98
Harker VL
Valerie Li
1682.517
99
Garland LA
Lydia Aklilu
1681.941
99
Garland LA
Lydia Aklilu
1681.941
100
Phillips Exeter Independent ES
Ezra Segal
1681.390
100
Phillips Exeter Independent ES
Ezra Segal
1681.390
School
Team
1
Delbarton EC
Calder & Ehrenberg
2126.279
1
Delbarton EC
Calder & Ehrenberg
2126.279
2
Blake OR
Olson & Redmond
2049.644
2
Blake OR
Olson & Redmond
2049.644
3
Durham HH
Hansen & Huang
2017.938
3
Durham HH
Hansen & Huang
2017.938
4
JR Masterman CA
Anastasi & Cohen
1994.657
4
JR Masterman CA
Anastasi & Cohen
1994.657
5
Hamilton NS
Nigam & Shi
1967.055
5
Hamilton NS
Nigam & Shi
1967.055
6
Fairmont Prep SS
Savdharia & Shah
1959.041
6
Fairmont Prep SS
Savdharia & Shah
1959.041
7
Ridge ZM
Mahesh & Zhu
1930.064
7
Ridge ZM
Mahesh & Zhu
1930.064
8
Southlake Carroll RY
Reddy & Yarlagedda
1913.027
8
Southlake Carroll RY
Reddy & Yarlagedda
1913.027
9
Bergen County Academies CM
Chae & Min
1882.855
9
Bergen County Academies CM
Chae & Min
1882.855
10
North Broward Prep SA
Apel & Shen
1874.048
10
North Broward Prep SA
Apel & Shen
1874.048
11
Durham BH
Brown & Hodges
1865.979
11
Durham BH
Brown & Hodges
1865.979
12
Chapin WI
Izmirly & Wolf
1864.038
12
Chapin WI
Izmirly & Wolf
1864.038
13
College Prep ER
Elassaad & Ratna
1856.540
13
College Prep ER
Elassaad & Ratna
1856.540
14
Langley RC
Chun & Rakasi
1845.218
14
Langley RC
Chun & Rakasi
1845.218
15
Strake Jesuit GZ
Guo & Zhao
1839.544
15
Strake Jesuit GZ
Guo & Zhao
1839.544
16
BASIS Peoria VG
Guru & Vattikuti
1837.283
16
BASIS Peoria VG
Guru & Vattikuti
1837.283
17
Davidson Academy Online SW
Song & Wang
1829.479
17
Davidson Academy Online SW
Song & Wang
1829.479
18
Edina SR
Rawal & Shapiro
1827.703
18
Edina SR
Rawal & Shapiro
1827.703
19
Monta Vista TG
Goyal & Tai
1826.154
19
Monta Vista TG
Goyal & Tai
1826.154
20
Alliance RY
Ranjit & Yoon
1825.242
20
Alliance RY
Ranjit & Yoon
1825.242
21
Lexington FJ
Fan & Joshi
1822.302
21
Lexington FJ
Fan & Joshi
1822.302
22
Leland LR
Liu & Rao
1820.420
22
Leland LR
Liu & Rao
1820.420
23
Durham VC
Chen & Vail
1817.852
23
Durham VC
Chen & Vail
1817.852
24
Saratoga GJ
Goswami & Jia
1817.596
24
Saratoga GJ
Goswami & Jia
1817.596
25
Magnolia ZH
Hu & Zhang
1815.256
25
Magnolia ZH
Hu & Zhang
1815.256
26
Flintridge Prep VZ
Vaughn & Zhao
1809.408
26
Flintridge Prep VZ
Vaughn & Zhao
1809.408
27
Taipei American WC
Chen & Wu
1800.936
27
Taipei American WC
Chen & Wu
1800.936
28
St Luke's GG
Gerber & Gilrain-Lennon
1798.529
28
St Luke's GG
Gerber & Gilrain-Lennon
1798.529
29
Princeton MB
Banerjee & Margulis
1797.037
29
Princeton MB
Banerjee & Margulis
1797.037
30
Bergen County Academies LS
Liu & Sim
1783.200
30
Bergen County Academies LS
Liu & Sim
1783.200
31
University KA
Ashruf & Krishnaney
1777.387
31
University KA
Ashruf & Krishnaney
1777.387
32
Nueva AH
Alferness & Hayward
1775.054
32
Nueva AH
Alferness & Hayward
1775.054
33
College Prep CW
Chung & Wolff-Merovick
1774.615
33
College Prep CW
Chung & Wolff-Merovick
1774.615
34
Plano West KL
Kapoor & Lohtia
1768.895
34
Plano West KL
Kapoor & Lohtia
1768.895
35
Westlake KP
Kondagunturi & Pillay
1768.247
35
Westlake KP
Kondagunturi & Pillay
1768.247
36
Potomac LP
Lieu & Patel
1765.233
36
Potomac LP
Lieu & Patel
1765.233
37
Trinity FY
Fleesler & Yung
1760.178
37
Trinity FY
Fleesler & Yung
1760.178
38
Seven Lakes CL
& Picott Carvajal Le
1754.848
38
Seven Lakes CL
& Picott Carvajal Le
1754.848
39
Princeton CK
Caracalos & Karimanal
1754.639
39
Princeton CK
Caracalos & Karimanal
1754.639
40
Kinkaid ZY
Yang & Zhang
1752.914
40
Kinkaid ZY
Yang & Zhang
1752.914
41
Acton-Boxborough LJ
Jiang & Leo
1752.610
41
Acton-Boxborough LJ
Jiang & Leo
1752.610
42
Mission San Jose KW
Kodnani & Walia
1746.711
42
Mission San Jose KW
Kodnani & Walia
1746.711
43
Seven Lakes ML
Lu & Mehta
1743.817
43
Seven Lakes ML
Lu & Mehta
1743.817
44
Cambridge Rindge and Latin PR
Prasanna & Robertson
1741.949
44
Cambridge Rindge and Latin PR
Prasanna & Robertson
1741.949
45
Davidson Academy Online SP
Pechuk & Song
1740.802
45
Davidson Academy Online SP
Pechuk & Song
1740.802
46
Legacy Prep Independent SN
Nahas & Sidiqyar
1739.381
46
Legacy Prep Independent SN
Nahas & Sidiqyar
1739.381
47
Blake KV
Khan & Verma
1736.673
47
Blake KV
Khan & Verma
1736.673
48
Lambert South Independent HM
Hurwitz & Menon
1736.572
48
Lambert South Independent HM
Hurwitz & Menon
1736.572
49
Richard Montgomery XC
Chung & Xie
1735.307
49
Richard Montgomery XC
Chung & Xie
1735.307
50
Dougherty Valley GD
Desai & Gandhi
1734.877
50
Dougherty Valley GD
Desai & Gandhi
1734.877
51
Acton-Boxborough SS
Stein & Su
1733.671
51
Acton-Boxborough SS
Stein & Su
1733.671
52
Lambert South Independent HK
Hu & Kinney
1730.798
52
Lambert South Independent HK
Hu & Kinney
1730.798
53
Southlake Carroll KB
Bakshi & Koh
1730.548
53
Southlake Carroll KB
Bakshi & Koh
1730.548
54
Bronx Science BG
Bovitz & Goldfarb
1730.255
54
Bronx Science BG
Bovitz & Goldfarb
1730.255
55
Montgomery Blair LT
Li & Tang
1727.042
55
Montgomery Blair LT
Li & Tang
1727.042
56
Blake CK
Chen & Kurdikar
1724.782
56
Blake CK
Chen & Kurdikar
1724.782
57
Fairmont Prep MK
Kapoor & Mehran
1724.652
57
Fairmont Prep MK
Kapoor & Mehran
1724.652
58
Lynbrook PB
Bhethanabotla & Patel
1724.074
58
Lynbrook PB
Bhethanabotla & Patel
1724.074
59
Montgomery Blair GN
Guha & Nam
1719.621
59
Montgomery Blair GN
Guha & Nam
1719.621
60
Berkeley Carroll BK
Balodis & Katzman
1718.156
60
Berkeley Carroll BK
Balodis & Katzman
1718.156
61
Dougherty Valley DS
Dhamodaran & Shah
1718.098
61
Dougherty Valley DS
Dhamodaran & Shah
1718.098
62
Fairmont Prep MT
Manesh & Tsai
1712.594
62
Fairmont Prep MT
Manesh & Tsai
1712.594
63
Cambridge Rindge and Latin RW
Robertson & Wen
1711.380
63
Cambridge Rindge and Latin RW
Robertson & Wen
1711.380
64
Horace Mann JS
Jaffe & Schreiber
1709.878
64
Horace Mann JS
Jaffe & Schreiber
1709.878
65
Cranbrook Ori Shi & Alexander Wang
Shi & Wang
1708.762
65
Cranbrook Ori Shi & Alexander Wang
Shi & Wang
1708.762
66
Alsion Montessori SS
Samsi & Sharma
1707.795
66
Alsion Montessori SS
Samsi & Sharma
1707.795
67
NSU AT
Arias & Teifeld
1705.944
67
NSU AT
Arias & Teifeld
1705.944
68
Ridge SB
Brodkin & Sherman
1703.716
68
Ridge SB
Brodkin & Sherman
1703.716
69
Lakeville North LM
Lester & Maharjan
1703.336
69
Lakeville North LM
Lester & Maharjan
1703.336
70
Milton Acad WX
Wong & Xue
1702.873
70
Milton Acad WX
Wong & Xue
1702.873
71
Hunter MM
Mangaraj & Mao
1701.407
71
Hunter MM
Mangaraj & Mao
1701.407
72
Ravenwood MM
Mehta & Misra
1697.142
72
Ravenwood MM
Mehta & Misra
1697.142
73
Westlake WK
Kasturi & Wadhwa
1696.390
73
Westlake WK
Kasturi & Wadhwa
1696.390
74
Quarry Lane YY
Yan & Yan
1696.094
74
Quarry Lane YY
Yan & Yan
1696.094
75
DuPont Manual Independent KF
Fu & Kahloon
1695.600
75
DuPont Manual Independent KF
Fu & Kahloon
1695.600
76
Tokyo Independent WC
Chang & Watanabe
1695.553
76
Tokyo Independent WC
Chang & Watanabe
1695.553
77
Mira Loma NP
Nahas & Pradeep
1694.864
77
Mira Loma NP
Nahas & Pradeep
1694.864
78
Harrisburg AB
Ali & Bockholt
1694.787
78
Harrisburg AB
Ali & Bockholt
1694.787
79
Stuyvesant MH
Harrington & Mancini
1694.632
79
Stuyvesant MH
Harrington & Mancini
1694.632
80
Canyon Crest FW
Fehmi & Wu
1694.112
80
Canyon Crest FW
Fehmi & Wu
1694.112
81
Newton South MD
Dalzell & Miller
1692.902
81
Newton South MD
Dalzell & Miller
1692.902
82
Delbarton XA
Aiello & Xu
1692.600
82
Delbarton XA
Aiello & Xu
1692.600
83
Germantown Friends LZ
Li & Zhong
1690.751
83
Germantown Friends LZ
Li & Zhong
1690.751
84
Scarsdale LL
Liu & Liu
1686.560
84
Scarsdale LL
Liu & Liu
1686.560
85
Regis CM
Carragher & McGibbon
1685.566
85
Regis CM
Carragher & McGibbon
1685.566
86
Spence MC
Chu & Michielsen
1684.247
86
Spence MC
Chu & Michielsen
1684.247
87
Bergen YS
Sehgal & Yang
1682.492
87
Bergen YS
Sehgal & Yang
1682.492
88
Trinity Prep CD
Chong & Daniel
1681.844
88
Trinity Prep CD
Chong & Daniel
1681.844
89
Davidson Academy Online Elle Glassford & Nir Pechuk
Glassford & Pechuk
1681.029
89
Davidson Academy Online Elle Glassford & Nir Pechuk
Glassford & Pechuk
1681.029
90
Thomas S. Wootton TT
Tang & Tian
1681.007
90
Thomas S. Wootton TT
Tang & Tian
1681.007
91
MSTW Independent MS
Makode & Sankar
1680.785
91
MSTW Independent MS
Makode & Sankar
1680.785
92
VDA - Vancouver MB
Bhandari & Motivala
1679.083
92
VDA - Vancouver MB
Bhandari & Motivala
1679.083
93
Horace Mann GY
Goldman & Yu
1676.215
93
Horace Mann GY
Goldman & Yu
1676.215
94
Regis BK
Bajada & Katoanga
1674.016
94
Regis BK
Bajada & Katoanga
1674.016
95
Eagle Independent RK
Kim & Raghavan
1673.522
95
Eagle Independent RK
Kim & Raghavan
1673.522
96
Carrollton JK
Johnson & Kelly
1672.546
96
Carrollton JK
Johnson & Kelly
1672.546
97
Taipei American HC
Chen & Hsu
1672.507
97
Taipei American HC
Chen & Hsu
1672.507
98
Millburn CW
Chen & Wang
1671.140
98
Millburn CW
Chen & Wang
1671.140
99
Taipei American HH
Hsu & Huang
1671.041
99
Taipei American HH
Hsu & Huang
1671.041
100
Richard Montgomery LW
Lin & Wang
1670.682
100
Richard Montgomery LW
Lin & Wang
1670.682